Inscrits Festival International JCL 2016 J-1
Mardi, 17 Mai 2016 16:22
Masters Grand Prix 2016 | |||||||
Nr | Tit | Nom | Elo |
Cate | Fede | Ligue | Club |
1 | g | PRIE Eric |
2481 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|
2 | g | INKIOV Ventzislav | 2467 F | SenM | |||
3 | g | FLEAR Glenn C. |
2450 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
4 | g | BRICARD Emmanuel | 2446 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
5 | m | GORBATOV Alexej | 2376 F | SenM |
|
||
6 | m | BUSCARA Sevan |
2333 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
7 | m | TOUZANE Olivier |
2302 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
8 | VIDAL Llewellyn | 2208 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
9 | GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2189 F |
SenM |
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
10 | OUAKHIR Mehdi | 2172 F | SenM | ||||
11 | EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2159 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
||
12 | f | WEILL Roland |
2149 F | VetM | PRO | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
|
13 | f | DUSSOL Pierre | 2122 F | VetM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
14 | mf | HAUSSERNOT Cecile | 2090 F | CadF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
|
15 | CARON Damien | 2057 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
16 | RASSKIN FRIEDERICHS Ivan | 2038 F | SenM |
|
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
17 | DECROIX Paloan | 1976 F | VetM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
18 | DUBOIS Marie | 1947 F | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
19 | LABADIE Jean-Jacques | 1938 F | VetM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | ||
20 | WEILL Serge |
1921 F | VetM | NPC | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
21 | GOULESQUE Camille | 1885 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
22 | BOUGUERRA Tayeb |
1833 F |
VetM | LAN | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie |
||
23 | SAMUEL Christian | 1831 F | VetM | LYO | Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne | ||
24 | COQUELLE Arnaud | 1799 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
25 | CANONGE Jerome | 1796 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
26 | BALAIS Andre | 1789 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
27 | DENNINGER Guilhem | 1762 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
28 | COSTA Jean-Yves | 1761 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
29 | LOUCHE Herve | 1744 F | SenM | LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
30 | COLLEO Guy | 1721 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
31 | DECKER Thomas | 1712 F | PupM | LOR | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | ||
32 | CROWCH Dennis | 1698 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
33 | JUANEDA Didier | 1675 F | SenM |
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
34 | SAMBUC David | 1674 F | MinM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
35 | BOYER Mahel | 1663 F | PupM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
36 | FOURNIER Jean-Fred | 1660 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
37 | BENBELLIL Rabah | 1658 F | SenM | LAN | La Tour d'Or - Frontignan | ||
38 | PENALVER Thomas | 1644 F | SenM | PRO | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | ||
39 | FERRAND Jean-Claude | 1639 F | SenM | LAN | L'Echiquier Pradeen |
||
40 | MUZZARELLI Hogan | 1630 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
41 | DENNINGER Gael | 1598 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
42 | CROSSONNEAU Dominique | 1508 F | SenM | LAN | Castries-Echecs | ||
43 | MORATA Jules | 1479 F | MinM | LAN | Lattes-Echecs | ||
44 | MANGANI Jean-Pierre | 1463 F | VetM | LAN | Castries-Echecs | ||
45 | COQUELLE Cyliane | 1396 F | PpoF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
46 | FALIZE Axel | 1378 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
47 | LEOST Joel | 1353 F | VetM | LAN | Club d'Echecs de Ganges | ||
48 | FILHOL-FERRIER Hector | 1338 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
49 | SOUDANI Guy | 1328 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
50 | PETIT Michel | 1293 F | VetM | LAN |
Vergèze Echecs |
||
51 | VU Ronan |
1179 F |
CadM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
52 | COQUELLE Addison |
1148 F | PouM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
53 | COQUELLE Marie | 1105 F | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
54 | COUDERC Clarisse | 1020 F | PouF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
55 | ROUSTANT Clovis |
1008 F |
PupM |
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
TROPHEE DE LA VILLE 2016 |
|||||||
Nr | Tit | Nom | Elo |
Cate | Fede | Ligue | Club |
1 | g | FLEAR Glenn C. | 2570 R | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
2 | m | BUSCARA Sevan | 2550 R | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
3 | g | INKIOV Ventzislav | 2478 R |
SenM | |
|
|
4 | g | PRIE Eric | 2410 R | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | |
5 | f | WEILL Roland | 2400 R |
VetM | PRO | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | |
6 | MORA Pascal | 2380 R | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
7 | OUAKHIR Mehdi | 2380 R | SenM | ||||
8 | m | TOUZANE Olivier |
2370 R |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
9 | |
VIDAL Llewellyn | 2220 R | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
10 | WILLEMS Niels | 2220 R | MinM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
11 | BRESSY Theo | 2210 R | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
12 | GROLLEMUND Bertrand |
2170 R |
SenM |
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
13 | EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2160 R |
SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
||
14 | MERENCIANO Alexandre | 2160 R | JunM | PRO | Echiquier Montelais | ||
15 | BOUGUERRA Tayeb | 2150 R | VetM | LAN | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie | ||
16 | BOYER Mahel | 2150 R | PupM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
17 | RASSKIN FRIEDERICHS Ivan | 2030 R | SenM |
|
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
18 | DENNINGER Guilhem | 2020 R | MinM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
19 | COSTA Jean-Yves | 1960 R | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
20 | SAMBUC David | 1960 R | MinM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
21 | DUBOIS Marie | 1950 R | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
22 | DECROIX Paloan | 1930 R | VetM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
23 | BALAIS Andre | 1910 R | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
24 | LOUCHE Herve | 1880 R | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
25 | FOURNIER Jean-Fred | 1840 R | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
26 | WEILL Serge |
1840 R |
VetM | NPC | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
27 | DENNINGER Gael | 1810 R | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
28 | COQUELLE Arnaud | 1800 R | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
29 | JENNY Emile | 1800 R | BenM | LAN | Lattes-Echecs | ||
30 | CRIVELLE Patrick | 1790 R | SenM | LAN | La Tour d'Or - Frontignan | ||
31 | PIERRE Timothee | 1790 R | SenM | PRO | Echiquier Montelais | ||
32 | FERRAND Jean-Claude | 1780 R | SenM | LAN | L'Echiquier Pradeen | ||
33 | GONZALES François | 1710 R | SenM |
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
34 | GUERMACHE Djamel | 1760 R |
SenM | LAN | Castries-Echecs | ||
35 | MORATA Jules | 1740 R |
MinM | LAN | Lattes-Echecs | ||
36 | FILHOL-FERRIER Hector | 1710 R | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
37 | MUZZARELLI Hogan | 1710 R | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
38 | JUANEDA Didier | 1680 R | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
39 | WHATLEY Stephen | 1665 R | CadM | ||||
40 | LEOST Joel | 1660 R | VetM | LAN | Club d'Echecs de Ganges | ||
41 | PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin | 1630 R | PupM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
42 | FALIZE Axel | 1620 R | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
43 | BRESSY François | 1570 R | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas | ||
44 | COUDERC Gregoire | 1530 R | JunM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
45 | COUDERC Clarisse | 1510 R | PouF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
46 | PETIT Michel | 1490 R | VetM | LAN | Vergèze Echecs | ||
47 | DELEUZE Frederic | 1480 R | SenM | LAN | Club d'Echecs de Ganges | ||
48 | COQUELLE Marie | 1410 R | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
49 | FOSSELLA Manuel | 1399 E | JunM | LYO | Lyon Olympique Echecs | ||
50 | COQUELLE Addison | 1390 R | PouM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
51 | ROUSTANT Clovis | 1320 R | PupM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
52 | MORENO CHABOT Clement |
1170 R | PouM | LAN | Rois de la Tet | ||
53 | COQUELLE Cyliane | 1160 R |
PpoF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
54 | VU Ronan |
1150 R |
CadM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |
||
55 | GUERLIN DIT DE GUER Clarisse | 950 R | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |