Inscrits Festival International JCL J-1
Lundi, 15 Juin 2015 14:49
Masters Grand Prix 2015 | |||||||
Nr | Tit | Nom | Elo |
Cate | Fede | Ligue | Club |
1 | g | PRIE Eric | 2485 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | |
2 | g | FLEAR Glenn C. | 2450 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
3 | g | NAUMKIN Igor | 2437 F | SenM | |||
4 | g | INKIOV Ventzislav | 2434 F | SenM | |||
5 | g | NINOV Nikolay | 2427 F | SenM | |||
6 | f |
EL ADNANI Mokliss | 2399 F | SenM | |||
7 | m |
BROCHET Philippe |
2378 F |
SenM |
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier | |
8 | f | BUSCARA Sevan | 2366 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
9 | m | COLLAS Didier | 2360 F | SenM | PRO | Marseille Echecs | |
10 | m | TOUZANE Olivier | 2328 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
11 | m | COLLAS Silvia | 2322 F | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
12 | m |
MARHOLEV Dimitar | 2317 F | SenM | |||
13 | |
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse | 2251 F |
SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | |
14 | f |
MAES Wim | 2246 F | SenM | |||
15 | MANIA Clement | 2205 F | SenM | LAN | St Affrique | ||
16 | MOUCHEROUD Jeremy | 2195 F | SenM | BRG | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | ||
17 | |
OUAKHIR Mehdi | 2176 F | SenM | |||
18 | GOOSSENS Roel | 2144 F | SenM | ||||
19 | f |
WEILL Roland | 2142 F | VetM | PRO | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | |
20 | VANDERBEEKEN Mickael | 2136 F | SenM | LAN | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne | ||
21 | f | DUSSOL Pierre | 2116 F | VetM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
22 | EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes | 2113 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | ||
23 | |
GROLLEMUND Bertrand | 2100 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
24 | GUENNOUN Anthony | 2092 F | SenM | LAN | Lattes-Echecs | ||
25 | |
VIDAL Llewellyn | 2080 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
26 | NAJART David | 2077 F | SenM | CAZ | Nice Alekhine | ||
27 | |
AGLAVE Arnaud |
2039 F |
SenM | |||
28 | CARON Damien | 2024 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
29 | LEBUGLE Philippe | 1961 F | SenM | LAN | Lattes-Echecs |
||
30 | JOGNERY Lionel |
1957 F |
CadM |
||||
31 | LEMIERE Frederic | 1946 F | SenM | PRO | L'Echiquier du Roy René | ||
32 | |
BURGER Stefaan | 1935 F |
SenM |
|||
33 | |
GROSSE Ludovic | 1934 F |
JunM | LAN | La Dame au Coeur d'Orb | |
34 | |
LABADIE Jean-Jacques | 1934 F |
VetM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | |
35 | WEILL Serge | 1918 F | VetM | NPC | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
36 | BOUGUERRA Tayeb | 1904 F |
VetM | LAN | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie | ||
37 | DUBOIS Marie | 1870 F |
SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
38 | CANONGE Jerome | 1813 F | SenF | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | ||
39 | LAURET Patrick | 1797 F | SenF | LAN | Castries-Echecs | ||
40 | LAMBERT Thierry | 1796 F | SenF | DSA | St Clair Echecs | ||
41 | |
COSTA Jean-Yves | 1783 F | VetM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
42 | LOUCHE Herve | 1783 F |
SenM | LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
43 | DENNINGER Guilhem | 1777 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
44 | KARAPETIAN Rouben | 1743 F | MinM | MPY | Juillan Echecs | ||
45 | |
SAMBUC David | 1742 F | MinM | LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
|
46 | COLLEO Guy | 1732 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
47 | |
LO SEEN Luke | 1730 F | JunM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|
48 | FOURNIER Jean-Fred | 1718 F |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
49 | COQUELLE Arnaud | 1692 F |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
50 | RAVIOT Pascal | 1682 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
51 | SANCHEZ Amelie | 1662 F | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
52 | BENBELLIL Rabah | 1642 F |
SenM | LAN | La Tour d'Or - Frontignan | ||
53 | FERRAND Jean-Claude | 1629 F |
SenM | LAN | L'Echiquier Pradeen | ||
54 | JUANEDA Didier | 1604 F |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
55 | SOBLECHERO Hugo |
1581 F |
JunM |
LAN | La Dame au Coeur d'Orb | ||
56 | BARBE ASENSIO Cyrielle | 1559 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
57 | TOUNSI Tewfik | 1553 F |
SenM |
LAN | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie | ||
58 | VERNHET Claude | 1528 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
59 | RIGAUD Titouan | 1445 F | MinM | HNO | L'Echiquier Dieppois | ||
60 | VALADE Gaël | 1430 N |
PupM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
61 | |
ESTREICH Alain |
1380 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
62 | DENNINGER Gaël |
1421 F | PupM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
63 | MUZZARELLI Hogan | 1410 F | PupM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
64 | LEOST Joel | 1398 F | SenM | LAN | Club d'Echecs de Ganges | ||
65 | SOUDANI Guy | 1343 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
66 | PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1333 F | PouM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
67 | LO SEEN Ysen | 1320 N |
CadM |
LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
||
68 | FALIZE Axel | 1300 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
69 | PETIT Michel | 1290 F | VetM | LAN | Vergèze Echecs | ||
70 | COQUELLE Addison |
1280 N |
PouM |
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
71 | FILHOL-FERRIER Hector | 1224 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
72 | VU Ronan | 1223 F | MinM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
73 | LECCIA Antoine | 1189 F | PouM | REU | L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion | ||
74 | COQUELLE Marie |
1180 F | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
75 | ROUSTANT Clovis |
1130 N | PouM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
76 | LECCIA Thomas |
1080 N | PpoM | REU | L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion | ||
77 | COQUELLE Cyliane | 1020 N | PpoM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
78 | COLLAS Anthony | 1009 E | PouM | LAN | Echiquier Saint gillois de l'An Mille |
Trophée 2015 | |||||||
Nr | Tit | Nom | Elo |
Cate | Fede | Ligue | Club |
1 | g | BAUER Christian | 2618 F | SenM | IDF | C.E. de Bois-Colombes | |
2 | g | PRIE Eric | 2485 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | |
3 | g | INKIOV Ventzislav | 2434 F | SenM | |||
4 | m |
BROCHET Philippe |
2378 F |
SenM |
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier | |
5 | f | BUSCARA Sevan | 2366 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
6 | m | TOUZANE Olivier | 2328 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
7 | m |
MARHOLEV Dimitar | 2317 F | SenM | |||
8 | f | MOHEBBI Jafar | 2284 F | SenM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | |
9 | |
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse | 2251 F |
SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | |
10 | |
MANIA Clement | 2205 F |
SenM | LAN | St Affrique | |
11 | f |
WEILL Roland | 2142 F | VetM | PRO | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | |
12 | EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes | 2113 F | SenM | LAN | Echiquier Carcassonnais | ||
13 | |
GROLLEMUND Bertrand | 2100 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
14 | GUENNOUN Anthony | 2095 F | SenM | LAN | Lattes-Echecs | ||
15 | |
VIDAL Llewellyn | 2080 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
16 | RASSKIN FRIEDERICHS Ivan |
2036 F | SenM |
|
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | |
17 | CARON Damien | 2024 F |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
18 | |
GROSSE Ludovic | 1934 F |
JunM | LAN | La Dame au Coeur d'Orb | |
19 | WEILL Serge | 1918 F | VetM | NPC | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | ||
20 | BOUGUERRA Tayeb | 1904 F |
VetM | LAN | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie | ||
21 | DUBOIS Marie | 1870 F |
SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
22 | MAMAH Isabelle | 1819 F | SenF | PRO | Echiquier Marseillais 1872 | ||
23 | GONZALES François | 1785 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
24 | |
COSTA Jean-Yves | 1783 F | VetM | LAN | Echiquier Nîmois | |
25 | LOUCHE Herve | 1783 F |
SenM | LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
26 | DENNINGER Guilhem | 1777 F | MinM | LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
27 | |
SAMBUC David | 1742 F | MinM | LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
|
28 | GUERMACHE Djamel | 1739 F | SenM | LAN | Castries-Echecs | ||
29 | FOURNIER Jean-Fred | 1718 F |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
30 | COQUELLE Arnaud | 1692 F |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
31 | VETTE Valerie | 1676 F |
SenF | PRO | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse | ||
32 | CORABOEUF Alain | 1637 F | VetM | LAN | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers | ||
33 | FERRAND Jean-Claude | 1629 F |
SenM | LAN | L'Echiquier Pradeen | ||
34 | JUANEDA Didier | 1604 F |
SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
35 | SOBLECHERO Hugo |
1581 F |
JunM |
LAN | La Dame au Coeur d'Orb | ||
36 | TOUNSI Tewfik | 1553 F |
SenM |
LAN | L Echiquier du Dragon, Cercle de jeux de strategie | ||
37 | VERNHET Claude | 1528 F | SenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
38 | BAUER Elise | 1481 F | BenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
39 | MOHEBBI Nima | 1462 F | PupM | ALS | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | ||
40 | LENAIN Joshua | 1435 F | BenM | LAN | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne | ||
41 | VALADE Gaël | 1430 N | PupM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
42 | DENNINGER Gaël |
1421 F | PupM | LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
43 | MUZZARELLI Hogan | 1410 F | PupM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
44 | LEOST Joel | 1398 F | SenM | LAN | Club d'Echecs de Ganges | ||
45 | BAUER Alexandra | 1333 F | PupF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
46 | LENAIN Gianni | 1314 F | MinM | LAN | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne | ||
47 | FALIZE Axel | 1300 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
48 | PETIT Michel | 1290 F | VetM | LAN | Vergèze Echecs | ||
49 | COQUELLE Addison |
1280 N |
PouM |
LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
50 | FILHOL-FERRIER Hector | 1224 F | BenM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
51 | VU Ronan | 1223 F | MinM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
52 | COQUELLE Marie |
1180 F | SenF | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
53 | POUS Antoine | 1170 N | PouM | LAN | Les Cavaliers du Val d'Allier | ||
54 | ROUSTANT Clovis |
1130 N | PouM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier | ||
55 | COQUELLE Cyliane | 1020 N | PpoM | LAN | Echecs Club Montpellier |