Inscrits Festival International de Noel
Vendredi, 21 Décembre 2012 11:26
Liste des inscrits au 25/12/12
Nom | Elo | Cat | Club | |
1 | Eric PRIE | 2514 | SenM | Echiquier Carcassonnais |
2 | Philippe BROCHET | 2388 | SenM | Echiquier Commingeois |
3 | El Adnani Mokhliss | 2384 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
4 | Sevan BUSCARA | 2319 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 | François BRETHES | 2247 | SenM | Echiquier Grand Sud |
6 | Bastien BRAILLY-VIGNAL | 2271 | SenM | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
7 | Adina-Maria HAMDOUCHI | 2219 | SenF | Echecs Club Montpellier |
8 | Pierre DUSSOL | 2178 | SenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
9 | Roland WEILL | 2170 | VetM | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
10 | Moisse YOUSSOUPOV | 2135 | JunM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
11 | Dorian GELIS | 2106 | SenM | Lodève - St Affrique |
12 | Philippe LABBE | 2086 | SenM | Echiquier Montilien - Montélimar |
13 | Brice MARTY | 2076 | SenM | l'Echiquier Toulousain |
14 | Guilaume LEVEQUE | 1978 | CadM | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
15 | Antoine CORNATON | 1976 | CadM | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
16 | Benoît CHEBANCE | 1962 | SenM | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
17 | Tayeb BOUGUERRA | 1961 | VetM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
18 | Serge WEILL | 1960 | VetM | Lille Université Club Echiquier |
19 | Badr INOUSS | 1941 | SenM | La Tour Aycelin Narbonne |
20 | Laurent JEANJEAN | 1938 | SenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
21 | Younes EL MCHAOURI MAS | 1919 | JunM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
22 | Thimothée PIERRE | 1908 | SenM | Echiquier Montelais |
23 | André BALAIS | 1859 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
24 | Sylvain WLASSEWITCH | 1848 | SenM | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
25 | Jean Yves COSTA | 1844 | SenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
26 | Jacques MALART | 1843 | SenM | MJC Rodez Echecs |
27 | Emmanuelle BESNUS | 1831 | SenM | Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
28 | Herve LOUCHE | 1809 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 | Jérôme CANONGE | 1806 | SenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
30 | Olivier DESORMES | 1780 | SenM | ASPTT Marseille |
31 | Erwan LEVER | 1768 | MinM | l'Echiquier Toulousain |
32 | Guy COLLEO | 1763 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
33 | Alexandre FAUVEL | 1741 | SenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
34 | David DAMBRIN | 1736 | SenM | Echiquier du Grand Ales |
35 | Alain CORABOEUF | 1724 | SenM | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
36 | Giergi BERISHAJ | 1721 | VetM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
37 | Cedric FONTANA | 1709 | SenM | L'Echiquier du Dragon |
38 | Guilhem DENNINGER | 1685 | BenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
39 | Patrick LASSIS | 1675 | VetM | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
40 | Pascal RAVIOT | 1665 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
41 | Pierre LEBLIC | 1658 | VetM | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
42 | Didier JUANEDA | 1653 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
43 | Clémence DEL VALLE | 1645 | CadF | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
44 | Benoit FLAUJAC | 1639 | SenM | MJC Rodez Echecs |
45 | Pablo BLANC | 1628 | MinM | Echiquier Nîmois |
46 | Jean-Claude FERRAND | 1621 | SenM | L'Echiquier Pradeen |
47 | Jean-Frédéric FLOURET | 1617 | SenM | Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
48 | Pierre ESCLAFIT | 1613 | CadM | La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
49 | Mirella OMS | 1610 | SenF | Club d Echecs de Sete |
50 | Marian CREGU | 1593 | SenM | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
51 | Frederic HOFMAN | 1591 | SenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
52 | Frederic LEMAIRE | 1591 | SenM | MJC Rodez Echecs |
53 | Alexandre TRANCHESSET | 1577 | BenM | Echiquier Nîmois |
54 | Joseph MARCIANO | 1502 | VetM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
55 | Alain ESTREICH | 1499 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
56 | Aura PENLOUP | 1499 | SenF | Echecs Club Montpellier |
57 | Christophe LEBOULANGER | 1499 | SenM | Club d Echecs de Sete |
58 | Yves LEMAITRE | 1499 | VetM | Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
59 | Clémence VENET | 1490 | CadF | Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
60 | Joël LEOST | 1483 | SenM | Vergèze Echecs |
61 | Pierre BRAS | 1470 | MinM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
62 | Hugo SOBLECHERO | 1457 | CadM | La Dame au Coeur d'Orb |
63 | Victor LAFOURCADE | 1455 | PouM | l'Echiquier Toulousain |
64 | Frédéric DELEUZE | 1450 | SenM | Club d'Echecs de Ganges |
65 | David SAMBUC | 1402 | BenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
66 | Gael DENNINGER | 1380 | PouM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
67 | Christopher BOYD | 1380 | JunM | Lodève - St Affrique |
68 | Guy SOUDANI | 1350 | SenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
69 | Jeremy TOURTET | 1343 | SenM | ASPTT Marseille |
70 | Michel PETIT | 1342 | SenM | Vergèze Echecs |
71 | Marvin PENLOUP LEBOULANGER | 1340 | PpoM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
72 | Ronan VU | 1288 | BenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
73 | Samuel DICKY | 1270 | PupM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
74 | Axel SOMSY | 1220 | BenM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
75 | Dominique DUVAL | 1120 | SenM | Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
76 | Raphaël LONG | 1099 | PupM | Echecs Club Montpellier |
77 | Nicolas TRANCHESSET | 1009 | PouM | Vergèze Echecs |